Class Schedules

 

****Classes Cancelled Saturday, September 22nd. Please join us for the Wizards, Witches, and Wands Festival, that day, all through main street!****

Wizards, Witches, and Wands Festival


SUNDAYS

Class:   Yin Yoga

Time:   6:30pm – 7:45pm

Instructor:   Jean Froese

Reservation:   Sign Up Now


MONDAYS

Class:   Yin Vinyasa

Time:   9:00am – 10:15am

Instructor:   Abigail Purcell

Reservation:   Sign Up Now

Class:   Yin Yoga with Reiki

Time:   6:00pm – 7:15pm

Instructor:  Parvati Victoria Goodwin

Reservation:   Sign Up Now

Class:   Beginner Vinyasa

Time:   7:30pm – 8:45pm

Instructor:   Mary Procacci

Reservation:   Sign Up Now


TUESDAYS

Class:   Gentle Beginner

Time:   10:00am – 11:15am

Instructor:   Parvati Victoria Goodwin

Reservation:   Sign Up Now

Class:   Hatha Yoga

Time:  7:30pm – 8:45pm

Instructor:   Sharyn Infanti

Reservation:   Sign Up Now


WEDNESDAYS

Class:   Kundalini Yoya

Time:   4:30pm – 5:45pm

Instructor:   Teja Shanti Kaur

Reservation:   Sign Up Now

Class:   Hatha Yoga Flow

Time:   7:30pm – 8:45pm

Instructor:   Mary Procacci or Parvati Victoria Goodwin

Reservation:   Sign Up Now


THURSDAYS

Class:   Gentle/Beginner Yoga

Time:   10:00am – 11:15am 

Instructor:   Suzi Zappile

Reservation:   Sign Up Now

Class:   Hatha Yoga

Time:   6:00pm – 7:15pm

Instructor:   Jean Froese

Reservation:   Sign Up Now


FRIDAYS

Class:   Kundalini  

          Time:   6:15am – 7:30am Fourth Friday of Each Month 

(Returning in September)

Instructor:   Teja Shanti Kaur

Reservation:   Sign Up Now

Class:   Vinyasa

Time:   9:00am – 10:15am

Instructor:   Jennifer Roth 

Reservation:   Sign Up Now


SATURDAYS

Class:   Chanting – FREE

Time:   8:00am – 8:45am

Instructor:   Parvati Victoria Goodwin

Reservation:   Sign Up Now

Class:   Sivananda Yoga

Time:   9:00am – 10:15am

Instructor:   Parvati Victoria Goodwin

Reservation:   Sign Up Now

Class:   Beginner Yoga

Time:   10:30am – 11:45am 

Instructor:   Emily Turin or Sharyn Infanti 

Reservation:   Sign Up Now